Denis O'Hare

Watch Denis O'Hare Movies | Watch Denis O'Hare TV Shows

Denis O'Hare Photo

Denis O'Hare Wiki


Real Name: Denis Patrick Seamus O'Hare
Birth Place: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Birth Date: January 17, 1962
Occupation: Actor, Soundtrack

Denis O'Hare Movies / TV-Shows


Butterfly in the Typewriter (2018)
The Parting Glass (2017)
A Worthy Companion (2017)
The Accidental Wolf (2017)
The Normal Heart (2014)
J. Edgar: The Most Powerful Man in the World (2012)
J. Edgar (2011)
American Horror Story (2011)
The Eagle (2011)
Edge of Darkness (2010)
An Englishman in New York (2009)
Maggie Hill (2009)
The Proposal (2009)
The Good Wife (2009)
Brief Interviews with Hideous Men (2009)
Duplicity (2009)
Changeling - Partners in Crime: Bringing Changeling to the Screen (2009)
Changeling - Partners in Crime: Bringing Changeling to the Screen (2009)
Pretty Bird (2008)
True Blood (2008)
Quarantine (2008)
Changeling (2008)
Baby Mama (2008)
Milk (2008)
The Tower (2008)
The Adventures of Young Indiana Jones: Winds of Change (2008)
A Mighty Heart (2007)
The Babysitters (2007)
Trainwreck: My Life as an Idoit (2007)
Awake (2007)
Michael Clayton (2007)
Charlie Wilson's War (2007)
Rocket Science (2007)
Stephanie Daley (2006)
Brothers & Sisters (2006)
Half Nelson (2006)
Once Upon a Mattress (2005)
Angel (2005)
Heights (2005)
Derailed (2005)
Garden State (2004)
21 Grams (2003)
CSI: Miami (2002)
The Anniversary Party (2001)
The Acting Class (2000)
Hamlet (2000)
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999)
River Red (1998)
Saint Maybe (1998)
St. Patrick's Day (1997)
Law & Order (1990)
American Experience (1988)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site