Matt Lucas

Watch Matt Lucas Movies | Watch Matt Lucas TV Shows

Matt Lucas Photo

Matt Lucas Wiki


Real Name: Matthew Richard Lucas
Birth Place: Paddington, London, England, UK
Birth Date: March 05, 1974
Occupation: Actor, Writer, Producer

Matt Lucas Movies / TV-Shows


Peter Rabbit (2018)
Sherlock Gnomes (2018)
Cabiria, Charity, Chastity (2017)
The Nightly Show (2017)
A Midsummer Night's Dream (2016)
Pompidou (2015)
It Was Alright in the 70s (2014)
The Life of Rock with Brian Pern (2014)
The Look of Love (2013)
The Look of Love (2013)
The Harry Hill Movie (2013)
Small Apartments (2012)
The Greatest Footie Ads Ever (2012)
The One and Only Des O'Connor (2012)
The Matt Lucas Awards (2012)
The British Comedy Awards 2011 (2011)
Angel of Shavano (2011)
Bridesmaids (2011)
Gnomeo & Juliet (2011)
Portlandia (2011)
Comedy Britain (2011)
Les Misérables in Concert: The 25th Anniversary (2010)
Les Mis at 25: Matt Lucas Dreams the Dream (2010)
The One Ronnie (2010)
Alice in Wonderland (2010)
The RRF in New Recruit (2010)
Gavin and Stacey: The Out-Takes (2010)
The Infidel (2010)
Come Fly with Me (2010)
The Rob Brydon Show (2010)
Comic Relief 2009 (2009)
Astro Boy (2009)
Kröd Mändoon and the Flaming Sword of Fire (2009)
Pride of Britain Awards 2009 (2009)
Little Britain USA (2008)
Comic Relief 2007: The Big One (2007)
Happy Birthday Elton! From Madison Square Garden, New York (2007)
Comic Relief Does Little Britain: Live (2007)
The National Television Awards 2007 (2007)
The Graham Norton Show (2007)
Gavin & Stacey (2007)
The Wind in the Willows (2006)
Little Britain: Live (2006)
The British Comedy Awards 2006 Live (2006)
Sport Relief 2006 (2006)
Richard & Judy's Christmas Books (2006)
The One Show (2006)
Comic Relief: Red Nose Night Live 05 (2005)
Alan Partridge Presents: The Cream of British Comedy (2005)
'Little Britain' Night (2005)
Cold and Dark (2005)
King Arthur's Disasters (2005)
The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005)
Casanova (2005)
Popetown (2005)
AD/BC: A Rock Opera (2004)
The All Star Comedy Show (2004)
The Variety Club Showbusiness Awards 2004 (2004)
Shaun of the Dead (2004)
Comedy Connections (2003)
Comic Relief 2003: The Big Hair Do (2003)
The British Comedy Awards 2003 (2003)
Little Britain (2003)
Kath & Kim (2002)
Look Around You (2002)
Surrealissimo: The Scandalous Success of Salvador Dali (2002)
Ant & Dec's Saturday Night Takeaway (2002)
Richard & Judy (2001)
Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001)
Breakfast (2000)
Loose Women (1999)
Bang, Bang, It's Reeves and Mortimer (1999)
Rock Profile (1999)
You Are Here (1998)
Jilting Joe (1998)
Dennis Pennis R.I.P. (1997)
It's Ulrika! (1997)
Shooting Stars: Unviewed and Nude (1996)
Shooting Stars (1993)
The South Bank Show (1978)

Support the Site

I can't watch movies! Help!

1channel LetMeWatchThis Guide

Support the Site